LECOR, Paul (dit Tex) (1937-)

Lot 46
Got to lot
LECOR, Paul (dit Tex) (1937-)
«Chutes Roland, riv. du nord» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: Paul Tex Lecor Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: Sept. 2000 «Chutes Roland, riv. du nord» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: Paul Tex Lecor Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: Sept. 2000 61x76cm - 24x30''