GRANSOW, Helmut CPE (1921-)

Lot 35
Got to lot
GRANSOW, Helmut CPE (1921-)
«Eastern township landscape» Huile sur isorel Signée en bas à droite: Gransow Contresignée, titrée, datée et située au dos: Morin Heights, Qué. 1975 «Eastern township landscape» Oil on masonite Signed on the lower right: Gransow Signed, titled, dated and situated on the reverse: Morin Heights, Qué. 1975 47x61cm - 18.5x24''