EVAN, Louis Albert (actif XXème - active 20th century)

Lot 32
Got to lot
Samedi soir en ville Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Louis Albert Evan Saturday night in the city Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Louis Albert Evan 50x46cm - 19.75x18''