DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)

Lot 13
Got to lot
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Les saisons Circa 1972 Lithographie Signée en bas à droite: Dali Numérotée en bas à gauche: 112/250 Catalogue raisonné: Michler et Löpsinger no. 1368 The seasons Circa 1972 Lithograph Signed on the lower right: Dali Numbered on the lower left: 112/250 Catalogue raisonné: Michler et Löpsinger no. 1368 75.5x56cm - 29.75x22''