CLARK, Remi (1944-)

Lot 32
CLARK, Remi (1944-)
«Paquerettes et marguerites» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Remi Clark Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: 87 «Paquerettes et marguerites» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Remi Clark Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: 87 30.5x35.5cm - 12x14''