TOUPIN, Fernand RCA (1930-2009)

Lot 107
"Croissant de lune" Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: Toupin 72 Titrée, contresignée et située au dos: Pierreville 1972 "Croissant de lune" Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: Toupin 72 Titled, signed and situated on the reverse: Pierreville 1972 91.5x101.5cm - 32x40"