HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-)

Lot 82
HORNYAK, Jennifer (1940-)
"Swinging" Huile sur toile Signée en bas au centre: Hornyak Titrée et datée au dos sur étiquette: 83 "Swinging" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower center: Hornyak Titled and dated on the reverse on a label: 83 101.5x95.5cm - 40x38"