POINT, Armand (1860-1932)

Lot 40

POINT, Armand (1860-1932)

Paysage avec maison et pont de pierre Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: A. Point 1919 Collection de Madame D., Floride Landscape with House et Stone Bridge Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: A. Point 1919 Collection of Madame D., Florida 54x65cm - 21.25x25.5"