HALLEY, John Francis (1895-1970)

Lot 46
Grange l'été Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite: J. Halley Collection Privée, Montréal Ancienne Collection John Halley Ancienne Collection J. Gauthier Barn in the summer Oil on panel Signed on the lower right: J. Halley Private Collection, Montréal Fromer Collection John Halley Former Collection J. Gauthier 36x28cm - 14x11"