FRERE JEROME (Paradis, Jérôme, dit) (1902-1994)

Lot 41
"Abysses calcaires" acrylique sur piertex et assemblage signée et datée en bas à droite: Frère Jérôme 70 titrée et contresignée au dos sur le châssis "Abysses calcaires" Acrylic on piertex and assembly Signed and dated on the lower right: Frère Jérôme 70 Titled and signed on the reverse on the stretcher 30.5x51cm - 12x24"