BEAMENT, Thomas Harold (1898-1984)

Lot 48
"Sunglow in the Laurentians" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Harold Beament Titrée sur plaquette de bronze "Sunglow in the Laurentians" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Harold Beament Titled on a bronze plaque 61x68.5cm - 24x27"