ÉCOLES ESPAGNOLES XIX° SIÈCLE - SPANISH SCHOOL 19 CENTURY

Lot 33
Portrait d'une dame - Portrait of a lady Huile sur toile - Oil on canvas 53.5 x 63.5cm - 25 x 21