Lot 47
Estimation :
Result with fees
Result : 3 200CAD

BON10ET, Jordi (1932-1979)
Wings
Aluminium sculpture
Signé and inscriptions on the base:
Jordi Bonet e.a. 348
Supplementary signature and inscritpion on the base:
Jordi D♡J

Provenance:
Collection of Danielle Thibeault

H: 20,5cm - 8"
L: 35,5cm - 14"